Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hersheys Double Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Carbohydrates, Fiber, Total Fat, Saturated Fat, Trans Fat, Total Sugars, Cholesterol, Sodium, Added Sugars, Sugar Alcohols, Protein, Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium.

Check Hersheys Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Hersheys Double Chocolate | Spoonful