No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's, Easter Chocolate Miniatures Candy Assortment, 11 Oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, chocolate, vegetable oil (cocoa butter , palm , shea , sunflower and/or safflower oil), peanuts , cocoa butter , nonfat milk, milk, lactose (milk), crisp rice , milk fat , contains 2% or less of : cocoa processed with alkali, whey (milk), soy lecithin, salt, pgpr - emulsifier, artificial flavor, malt

Check Hershey's, Easter Chocolate Miniatures Candy Assortment, 11 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's, Easter Chocolate Miniatures Candy Assortment, 11 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hershey's, Easter Chocolate Miniatures Candy Assortment, 11 Oz. | Spoonful