Is Hershey's Easter Milk Chocolate Eggs Big Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; SKIM MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SALT]
Check Hershey's Easter Milk Chocolate Eggs Big Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Easter Milk Chocolate Eggs Big Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Easter Milk Chocolate Eggs Big Bag is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


