Is Hershey's Harry Potter Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [sugar, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour]. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Almonds.

Check Hershey's Harry Potter Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping