No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Lactose; Milk Fat; Soy Lecithin; Pgpr, Emulsifier; Vanillin, Artificial Flavor).

Check Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz | Spoonful