Is Hershey's Hollow Milk Chocolate Bunny, Hollow Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain egg.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check Hershey's Hollow Milk Chocolate Bunny, Hollow Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hollow Milk Chocolate Bunny, Hollow Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


