Is Hershey's Hot Chocolate Bomb with Mini Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Fat, Carbohydrates, Protein, Cholesterol, Sodium, Milk Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour], Dehydrated Marshmallows [sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch. Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour]. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts.
Check Hershey's Hot Chocolate Bomb with Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hot Chocolate Bomb with Mini Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Beverage · Piece


