Is Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate and White Creme Candy, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil,, Safflower Oil), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Pgpr, Emulsifier
Check Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate and White Creme Candy, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate and White Creme Candy, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Where to buy
Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate and White Creme Candy, 12 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


