Is Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavor), Modified Palm Oil And Modified Vegetabloe Oil (shea, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Milk Ingredients, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain Almonds.
Check Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


