Is Hershey's Hugs Milk Chocolate White Creme Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, milk, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, lecithin (soy), pgpr, natural flavor), sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, and/or safflower oil), skim milk, corn syrup solids, lactose (milk), contains 2% or less of: lecithin (soy), vanillin, artificial flavor, pgpr
Check Hershey's Hugs Milk Chocolate White Creme Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hugs Milk Chocolate White Creme Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Hugs Milk Chocolate White Creme Candy is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


