Is Hershey's Kisses Bunny Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugars [sugar, Lactose], Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin [soy], Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Hershey's Kisses Bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking