Is Hershey's Kisses Chocolate Candy Heart Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [CANE SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR].

Check Hershey's Kisses Chocolate Candy Heart Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Chocolate Candy Heart Box is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping