Is Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Candy Cane Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Shea, Sunflower, Palm Kernel<sup>1</sup>, Safflower<sup>1</sup>), Non Fat Milk Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Cornstarch, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Oil Of Peppermint, Glazing Agents (904, 903), Flavour, Antioxidant (307), Colour (129)
Check Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Candy Cane is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


