Is Hershey's, Kisses Giant Valentine Milk Chocolate Candy, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P,milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), P
Check Hershey's, Kisses Giant Valentine Milk Chocolate Candy, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's, Kisses Giant Valentine Milk Chocolate Candy, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's, Kisses Giant Valentine Milk Chocolate Candy, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


