This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Red Green Silver - 34.1oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor).

Check Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Red Green Silver - 34.1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Red Green Silver - 34.1oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Red Green Silver - 34.1oz | Spoonful