Is HERSHEY'S KISSES Kissmas Tree Milk Chocolate Christmas Candy Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check HERSHEY'S KISSES Kissmas Tree Milk Chocolate Christmas Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S KISSES Kissmas Tree Milk Chocolate Christmas Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Nestle Toll House Milk Chocolate Regular Baking Chips, Morsels, 11.5 oz Bag
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S KISSES Kissmas Tree Milk Chocolate Christmas Candy Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


