No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar, milk, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, lecithin (soy), natural flavor)

Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane | Spoonful