Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Festive Fall Harvest Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate ( Cane Sugar , Milk , Chocolate , Cocoa Butter , Milk Fat , Lecithin ( Soy ) , Natural Flavor ) .
Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Festive Fall Harvest Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Festive Fall Harvest Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Festive Fall Harvest Candy is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeWegmansIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


