Is HERSHEY'S KISSES Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Plastic Cane Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]

Check HERSHEY'S KISSES Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Plastic Cane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S KISSES Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Plastic Cane is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go