Is HERSHEY'S KISSES Solid Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Gift Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); PGPR; Natural Flavor].
Check HERSHEY'S KISSES Solid Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S KISSES Solid Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
M&Ms Candies Chocolate Milk Chocolate Box - 3.1 Oz
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S KISSES Solid Milk Chocolate Valentine's Day Candy Gift Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


