Is Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin Soy), Natural Flavor].
Check Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


