Is Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor]

Check Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking