Is HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping