Is HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Kitchens Cinnamon Chips, 10 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


