Is HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate - 6-8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Carrageenan, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3
Check HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate - 6-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate - 6-8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate - 6-8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


