Is HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Bells Christmas Candy Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Natural Flavor).
Check HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Bells Christmas Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Bells Christmas Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Bells Christmas Candy Bag is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


