Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Acacia, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Coconut Oil, Artificial Color
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


