Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking