Is HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum
Check HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


