Is HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum
Check HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S, MILK SHAKE, COOKIES 'N' CREAM, COOKIES 'N' CREAM is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


