Is Hershey's Nuggets Chocolate Assortment Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor], Sugar, Almonds, Vegetable Oil [Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil], Contains 2% or Less of: Dairy Butter (Milk), Salt, Lecithin (Soy)
Check Hershey's Nuggets Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Nuggets Chocolate Assortment is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


