Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Toffee & Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Skim Milk; Cocoa Butter; Chocolate; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor], Sugar, Almonds, Vegetable Oil [Palm Oil; Sunflower Oil], Contains 2% or Less of: Dairy Butter (Milk); Salt; Lecithin (Soy)

Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Toffee & Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Toffee & Almonds is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping