Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Description
Sweet, smooth chocolate delivers a creamy, mellow flavor with a dense yet melt-in-mouth texture. Commonly enjoyed as individual bites for snacking, sharing at gatherings, or adding a finishing touch to desserts and gift assortments. Reviewers note consistent taste and convenient single-serve wrapping, though some report occasional wrapper difficulty during unwrapping.

Description
Sweet, smooth chocolate delivers a creamy, mellow flavor with a dense yet melt-in-mouth texture. Commonly enjoyed as individual bites for snacking, sharing at gatherings, or adding a finishing touch to desserts and gift assortments. Reviewers note consistent taste and convenient single-serve wrapping, though some report occasional wrapper difficulty during unwrapping.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Natural Flavor. Manufactured On The Same Equipment That Processes Almonds.
Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Nugget


