Is Hershey's Peanut Butter Premium Ice Cream Cup, Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER WHIRL (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Hershey's Peanut Butter Premium Ice Cream Cup, Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go