Is HEXX HEXX MILK CHOCOLATE MADAGASCAR43%, 2.12OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SINGLE ORIGIN COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC RAW PALM SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA BEAN
Check HEXX HEXX MILK CHOCOLATE MADAGASCAR43%, 2.12OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEXX HEXX MILK CHOCOLATE MADAGASCAR43%, 2.12OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEXX HEXX MILK CHOCOLATE MADAGASCAR43%, 2.12OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


