Is Heyland & Whittle Organic Soap Bar, Green Tea & Grapefruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Palmat, Sodium Cocoate, Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Cirate - derived from certified organic oils, Citrus Nobilis (grapefruit) Oil, Camillia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Parfum, Citral1, Geraniol1, Lionalool1, Citronellol1, Hexyl Cinnamal1, Limonene1 - 1 naturally occuring in essential oils.

Check Heyland & Whittle Organic Soap Bar, Green Tea & Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heyland & Whittle Organic Soap Bar, Green Tea & Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Texture
Hard