Is HFB CANDY, CANDY CRUSH COLOR BOMBS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ASSORTED NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE [MILK], COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HFB CANDY, CANDY CRUSH COLOR BOMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HFB CANDY, CANDY CRUSH COLOR BOMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


