Is H&H Thai Honey Mango Signature Cut Dried Mangoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories Carbohydrates, Protein, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Mango, Sugar, Sulphites. Contains: Sulfites.

Check H&H Thai Honey Mango Signature Cut Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping