Is Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange, Pear And Apple Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate (Regulates Tartness), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)
Check Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


