Is Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange, Pear And Apple Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate (Regulates Tartness), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)

Check Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi-C Juice Orange Lavaburst, 6 Fl. Oz., 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep