Is Hi-chew Berry Mix Raspberry Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, less than 2% of gelatin, citric acid, malic acid, natural and artificial flavors, sucrose fatty acid esters, sorbitan tristearate, vegetable juice concentrate (color), fruit juice concentrate (color), blueberry juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate
Check Hi-chew Berry Mix Raspberry Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-chew Berry Mix Raspberry Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


