Is Hi-Chew Fantasy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spirulina Extract (color), Fruit Juice Concentrate (color), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Tristearate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Beta-carotene (color).
Check Hi-Chew Fantasy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi-Chew Fantasy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


