Is Hi-Chew Favorites Mix Mango - Strawberry Sweet & Sour Watermelon Green Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Tristearate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Spirulina Extract (color), Fruit Juice Concentrate (color), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Mango Juice Concentrate, Beta-carotene (color)

Check Hi-Chew Favorites Mix Mango - Strawberry Sweet & Sour Watermelon Green Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sloe Unknown · Bar, Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinkingGarnishing