Is Hi Human Improvement Vanilla 3 Packets Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- contains tree nuts
- tree nuts
- coconut
- coconut milk
contains tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 4 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Cricket Protein Powder, Organic Pumpkin Protein Powder, Organic Brown Rice Protein Powder, Organic Pea Protein Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavors, Psyllium Husk Powder, Coconut Milk (dairy-free), Organic Flaxseed, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Stevia, Monk Fruit Extract, Mct Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides). Contains Tree Nuts (coconut). Those Allergic To Shellfish May Also Be Allergic To Crickers.
Check Hi Human Improvement Vanilla 3 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hi Human Improvement Vanilla 3 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


