Is HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Folic Acid, D'pantothenic Acid (Calcium Pantothenate), Lipotropic Factors:, Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Non-medicinal Ingredient:, Para-amino Benzoic Acid
Check HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


