Is Pams Dark Compound Chocolate Buttons Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil (fractionated & Hydrogenated), Cocoa Solids (10%), Emulsifiers (492, 322 (from Soy)), Natural Flavour. Contains Soy And Milk (from Manufacturing). Packed On The Same Equipment As Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts And Products Containing Gluten And Sulphites.
Check Pams Dark Compound Chocolate Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Dark Compound Chocolate Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


