Is Hi! Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cricket Protein Powder, Organic Pumpkin Protein Powder, Organic Brown Rice Protein Powder, Organic Pea Protein Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavors, Psyllium Husk Powder, Coconut Milk (Dairy-Free), Organic Flaxseed, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Stevia Monk Fruit Extract, MCT Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides). Those allergic to shellfish may also be allergic to crickets. Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Hi! Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go