Is Hibiscus Passion Fruit Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check Hibiscus Passion Fruit Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSweetenerGarnishingTopping