Is HIBISCUS YERBA MATE, HIBISCUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC HIBISCUS POWDER.

Check HIBISCUS YERBA MATE, HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go