Is HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE WITH MOLASSES, HICKORY WITH MOLASSES Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR CONCENTRATED TOMATO JUICE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME PEEL, RED 40.
Check HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE WITH MOLASSES, HICKORY WITH MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE WITH MOLASSES, HICKORY WITH MOLASSES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


